Joseph Delgado - 2020

Hialeah Educational Academy

Palm Beach State College

Austin Palacios - 2019

Mater Lakes/Elite Squad Academy 

Florida National University 

Wilberto Febles - 2020

Imater 

ASA College

Bastyan Hernandez - 2019

Elite Squad Academy  

Bethune Cookman University

Erick Argote - 2019

The Sagemont School 

Palm Beach State College

Alex Portes - 2019

The Sagemont School 

Rochester Community College

Michael Paez - 2019

Westland Hialeah 

ASA College

Ricky Del Rio - 2019

Wellington

Lake Sumter Community College

Robert Moya - 2019

Pace 

Tallahassee Community College

Brandon Olivera - 2023

Mater Academy 

University of Miami 

Daniel Moreno - 2019

The Sagemont School 

Florida National University 

Derek Ordaz - 2019

The Sagemont School 

Florida National University 

Armando Sierra - 2019

The Sagemont School 

Florida National University 

Luis Castillo Jr - 2019

American Heritage 

Indian River State College

Anthony Gutierrez - 2019

The Sagemont School

Indian River State College

Armani Davis - 2019

University School

Broward Community College 

Luis Zayas - 2019

The Sagemont School

Palm Beach Atlantic

David Hill - 2019

West Boca Raton

Dominican College

Alexander Ayala - 2020

Brito Miami Private

Texas A&M

Ricky Garcia - 2020

Miami Beach HS

Florida Atlantic University

Franki Febles - 2019

Mater Academy Charter 

Bethune Cookman University

Chris Baris - 2018

Calvary Christian 

Davis & Elkins 

Alex Gonzalez - 2018

The Sagemont School

Florida National University 

Tristan McDonough - 2019

Stephen Decatur

University of Houston

Bryant Colon - 2021 

Palm Beach Central 

University of Miami

Mickael Pierrot - 2019

Fort Lauderdale

Clark State Community College

Sanders Napoles - 2018

American 

Rochester Community College

Carlos Castillo - 2019

Hialeah Educational Academy

Broward Community College

Alejandro Caballero - 2018

EA Educational Academy

Roosevelt University

Jorge Reyes - 2018

Barbara Goleman

Rochester Community College